Word 倶利迦羅紋紋

倶利迦羅紋紋
倶利迦羅紋々
俱利迦羅紋紋
俱利迦羅紋々
俱梨伽羅紋紋
俱梨伽羅紋々
くりからもんもん
kurikaramonmon
tattoo (esp. a tattoo of a flame-wreathed dragon wrapped around and swallowing the tip of an upright sword);person with a tattoo
Noun

Kanji that this word consists

Top
カ、ガ、キャ、ギャ
ka, ga, kya, gya
とぎ
togi
nursing, attending, entertainer
сказочный; уход за больным
Top
カ、ケ
ka, ke
(used phonetically)
Шакьямуни; употребляется фонетически
Top
グ、ク
gu, ku
とも.に
tomo.ni
both
вместе
Top
モン
mon
あや
aya
family crest, figures
герб; узор; отпечаток
Top
ra
うすもの
usumono
gauze, thin silk, Rome, arrange, spread out
сеть; тонкий шелк
Top
ri
き.く
ki.ku
profit, advantage, benefit
выгода; преимущество
Top
ri
なし
nashi
pear tree
груша
ku
ともに
tomoni
all, together, accompany
вместе
symbol of repetition

Related words

倶利迦羅
Kulika;manifestation of Acala in the form of a flame-wreathed dragon wrapped around and swallowing the tip of an upright sword
изображение на мече чёрного дракона в огне ((санскр.) Kulika, (символ Acala))
Synonym

Comments

Loading...
Contact administrators
Statistics
Words in our dictionary: 66290
How to search
You can use the following methods:
  1. English words:
    For example: cat, orange
  2. Latin characters (romaji):
    For example: watashi, anohito
  3. Hiragana and / or kanji:
    For example: あの方, くだもの
  4. Katakana:
    For example: コーヒー, アメリカ
  5. Kanji:
    For example: 図書館, 天気
Premium
Benefit and support the project with premium account
Try premium for free!
Users online
Users online: dasha.vq81, zeirison
and 375 guests or hidden users